SDI Members List

 

MEMBER LIST MENU
[Our newest program: general membership begins this April 2012]

All Show Sculptors List * Sponsors List * Public List * Kids List

2011 Show Sculptors List

All Sculptors from All Shows

2003* - 2011
Current and Past Exhibitors, Alphabetically by First Name
[see also Show Sculptors by year List]

Aaron Gross 
Alexander Comminos 
Alexandra Martin 
Alfredo Saucedo 
Amy Gerhauser 
Armando Hinojosa 
Armando Luna 
Arthur Wells 
Arye Shapiro 
Barbara Serota 
BeeBee Eckols 
Ben Livingston 
Ben Woitena 
Benny Henry 
Berna Kaya Okan 
Betsy Dudley 
Bettye Hamblen Turner 
Bilhenry 
Bill Raney 
Billie Caselli Clark 
Bob Coffee 
Bob Guelich
Bob McMeekin 
Bobby Hamric 
Bradford Hornbuckle 
C. Schmidt 
Candyce Garrett 
Caprice Taniguchi 
Carlos Cortes
Casey Cooper 
Casey Warr 
Cat Quintanilla 
Cecilia Calderon 
Charles Webb 
Christopher Smartt 
Cindy Debold 
Claudia Reese 
Clifford Smith 
Clover Cochran 
Colly Kreidler 
Connie Hendrix 
Craig Bergsgaard 
Curt Brill 
Damian Priour 
Dan Hawkins 
Dan Pogue 
Danville Chadbourne
David Elizondo 
David Everett 
Davis Cornell 
Delbert Beckham 
Dieter Erhard 
Don Williams 
Donna Dobberfuhl 
Ed & Barb Seifert 
Ed Miracle 
Edd Hayes 
Ellen Gibbs 
Emilio Farrera 
Eric Krause 
Eric Ober 
Ernesto Hume 
Ethan Houser 
Eva Hemmi 
Fernando Flores 
Fritz Ozuna 
Gary Beyer 
Gary Gossett 
Gary Lott 
Gary Sweeney 
Gary Yarrington 
George Cisneros 
George Schroeder 
Gilbert E Barrera 
Gini Garcia 
Gisel Luna 
Greg Elliot 
Gregory Beck 
Guellermo Castillo
Gustavo Beckelmann 
Hank Waddell 
Herb Goldman 
Herb Long 
Hilario Chavez 
Ho Baron 
Huang Jian 
Jack Howard Potter 
Jack Kennett 
James Hendricks 
James Hetherington 
James Jim La Paso 
James Muir 
James Tisdale 
Jania Ashby 
Jay Von Koffler 
Jayne Duryea 
Jeannie Coleman 
Jeff Zischke 
Jesus Moroles 
Jill Bedgood 
Jim Cayton 
Jim Mauritsen 
Johann Eyfells 
John Andrew Huss 
John Christensen 
John D. VanCamp 
John Houser 
John Huke 
John Webb 
Jon Barlow Hudson 
Jorge Yaspik 
Jose Acosta 
Jose Antonio GarciaGuerra
Jose Rivera 
Jude Vasconcellos 
Julie Lazarus 
Julio Sanchez de Alba 
Kate Wilson 
Kathamann 
Kelly Borsheim 
Ken Burns 
Ken Malson 
Ken Picou 
Kerry Cannon 
Kevin Box 
Krisanne Frost 
Kristin H. Eyfells 
Lanny Ross
Larry Graeber 
Lars Stanley 
Laura Sturtz 
Leslie Luna 
Linda Serrao 
Luis Gonzales 
Luis Jimenez 
M.A. Razzaque 
Marc Duquesnoy 
Marcia Christensen 
Marianne Caroselli 
Marianne McGrath 
Mark Castator 
Mark Williamson 
Mark Yale Harris 
Marla Ripperda 
Marshal Cunningham 
Mary Paige Huey 
Mary Pool 
Mathew La Barbera 
Meredy Crisman 
Michael Cece 
Michael Don Fess 
Michael McDougal 
Michelle O'Michael 
Mike Helbing 
Nancy Cardozier 
Nic Noblique 
Oscar Latham 
P.J. Rodgers 
Pat Johnson 
Pat Moberley Moore 
Peter Bellonci 
Peter Mangan 
Phil Simpson 
Philip Evett 
Philip Hoggatt 
Philippe Klinefelter 
Pokey Park 
Prasanta Mukherjees 
Rachman Ulmer 
Randy Jewart 
Rebecca Busch 
Ricardo Puemape 
Rita Payne 
Robbie Barber 
Robert Cordova 
Robert Gottschall 
Robert Stroud 
Roberta Bobby Pearl 
Rose Van Vranken 
Rosibel Garcia-Ramirez 
Russ Thayer 
Sara Nix Ginn 
Scott Sustek 
Sean Klinksiek 
Shawn Farester 
Siri Dehipitiya 
Stephanie Amos 
Sue Quinlan 
Sun McColgin 
Sunyong Chung 
Susan Budge 
Susan Cheal 
Susannah Israel 
T-Paul Hernandez 
Ted Edward Fleming 
Theresa Bayer 
Thomas Dunn 
Tj Aitken 
Tom Bishop 
Tom Edwards 
Tom Gingras 
Tom Holmes 
Valencia Mills 
Vasily Fedorouk 
Vincent Villafranca 
Virginia Harrison 
Vladimir Alvarado 
W. C. Barnett 
Warren Cullar 
Will Larson 
William Barnett 
William Cannings 
William Larson 
Willie Ray Parish 
Yvonne Domenge

[*1st year records were incomplete... a few sculptors may be missing]

 

 

 

THE SCULPTORS DOMINION INTERNATIONAL, INC. IS A NON-PROFIT, CHARITABLE ORGANIZATION REGISTERED IN THE STATE OF TEXAS.

Gilbert E. Barrera, sculptor - CEO
© 2010, Gilbert E. Barrera. Trademarks: Sculptors Dominion International, Inc., and Sculptors Invitational, and Sculptors Dominion are copyright and Trademarks 2003  of Gilbert E. Barrera.